Spielplan

#DatumHalleHeimAuswärts
18.02.2020
60474205017:15415TV Verl 2Weibliche E-Jugend 1
22.02.2020
60474206913:00425Weibliche E-Jugend 1HSG Un. Halle
60491307114:15425Männliche E-Jugend 2TV Verl 2
23.02.2020
62372105514:00320TuS Bi/Jöllenb 2Weibliche C-Jugend 1
26.02.2020
60471106119:30427Wiedenbr. TVWeibliche B-Jugend 2
29.02.2020
60471106900:00420Spvg Steinhag. 2Weibliche B-Jugend 2
60474207513:00444SG Neuenk/VareWeibliche E-Jugend 1
60472106915:00420Spvg Steinhag. 2Weibliche C-Jugend 2
60410112318:00425TuS RavensbergDie 2. Herren
60010512419:15522SuS Neuenk.Die 1. Herren
01.03.2020
60410307111:00429Die 3. HerrenHSG Un. Halle 3
62372106411:45317TSG Altenh-HeeWeibliche C-Jugend 1
60491307312:00412HSG Riet-Masth 2Männliche E-Jugend 2
60452307612:30429Männliche C-Jugend 2SV Spexard 2
60491405514:15426HSG Riet-MasthMännliche E-Jugend 1
60490305415:30429Männliche D-Jugend 1JSG Hessel/Lox 2
05.03.2020
60474206116:30420Spvg Steinhag.Weibliche E-Jugend 1
07.03.2020
60491406012:45433JSG Hessel/Lox 2Männliche E-Jugend 1
60452308213:30403Herzebr. SVMännliche C-Jugend 2
62372106914:45425Weibliche C-Jugend 1HSG EURo
08.03.2020
60430208409:00420Spvg Steinhag. 4Die 1. Damen
60474207811:00429Weibliche E-Jugend 1TV Verl 2
60491308011:30447HSG GüterslohMännliche E-Jugend 2
60490305612:30429Männliche D-Jugend 1SG Neuenk/Vare
60471107314:00429Weibliche B-Jugend 2TV Verl 2
60410113016:00429Die 2. HerrenTV Verl 2
60010513118:00429Die 1. HerrenTV Kattenvenne
60410307618:00434HSG Un. Halle 2Die 3. Herren
14.03.2020
60472107711:45433JSG Hessel/Lox 2Weibliche C-Jugend 2
60490305913:15420Spvg Steinhag.Männliche D-Jugend 1
60471107715:30452JSG Hessel/Lox 2Weibliche B-Jugend 2
60010513915:45433SF Loxten 2Die 1. Herren
15.03.2020
60474208210:30412HSG Riet-Masth 2Weibliche E-Jugend 1
60491308111:00429Männliche E-Jugend 2Spvg Steinhag.
60491406112:30429Männliche E-Jugend 1TSG SG Rheda
60430208614:00429Die 1. DamenHSG Bockh/Diss 2
62372106814:45319TuS BrakeWeibliche C-Jugend 1
60410113816:00433SpVg Hess-Sied 2Die 2. Herren
60452308817:00429Männliche C-Jugend 2TV Jahn Oelde
21.03.2020
60472108113:15425Weibliche C-Jugend 2HSG Un. Halle 2
60471108114:45425Weibliche B-Jugend 2SG Neuenk/Vare
60430209217:00444SG Neuenk/Vare 3Die 1. Damen
22.03.2020
60410308111:00429Die 3. HerrenSG Neuenk/Vare 2
60410114516:00429Die 2. HerrenHSG Un. Halle
60010514618:00429Die 1. HerrenTV Vreden
27.03.2020
60010515419:30433SpVg Hess-SiedDie 1. Herren
28.03.2020
60410308615:00453TuSE Brockh. 5Die 3. Herren
60410115317:15434TG Hörste 2Die 2. Herren
19.04.2020
60430208014:00429Die 1. DamenTuSE Brockh. 3
60410116016:00429Die 2. HerrenSV Spexard
60010516118:00429Die 1. HerrenTG Hörste
25.04.2020
60410116817:00413TSG Harsewink. 2Die 2. Herren
26.04.2020
60430210314:00426HSG Riet-Masth 2Die 1. Damen
60010516818:00429Die 1. HerrenTV Fr Telgte
02.05.2020
60410117516:00426HSG Riet-Masth 2Die 2. Herren
03.05.2020
60430210914:00429Die 1. DamenHerzebr. SV 2
60010516918:00607TSV LadbergenDie 1. Herren
09.05.2020
60410117616:00429Die 2. HerrenSpVg. Versmold
60010517718:00429Die 1. HerrenASV Hamm-Wf 3

Sponsoring | Datenschutz | Impressum | JSG | Gesamtverein | Cookie-Einstellungen | Teams (alt) | © 2020.